App Coming Soon

Roosters & lesuitval

Sportroosters

Geannuleerd:

Donderdag 18 november:
Bootcampus – 14.00 uur
Ballet beginners – 16.15 uur
Ballet advanced – 17.35 uur
Indoor Cycling – 18.00 uur
HIT – 19.00 uur

7.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
11.30 – 12.20h: Pilates by Samira (Sport Studio)
12.00 – 12.50h: Naginata by Mark (training hall 1)
12.30 – 13.20h: Indoor Cycling by Samira (Training hall 3)
14.00 – 14.50h: Small Group Training* by Eri (PT Hatta)
15.00 – 15.50h: Xtreme Core by Garvey (Training hall 1)
15.00 – 15.50h: Power Pump* by Tatjana (Training hall 2)
15.30 – 17.00h: Aikido by Jerry (Dojo)
16.00 – 16.45h: Aerobics BBB by Tatjana (Training hall 2)
16.00 – 16.45h: HIT by Garvey (Training hall 1)

*Ticket needed for this class

8.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
9.15 – 10.30h: Vinyasa Yoga* by Harvinder (Studio Studio)
15.00 – 15.50h: Pilates by Anne Marie (Sport Studio)
15.00 – 15.50h: Steps* by Brigitte (Training hall 1)
15.00 – 15.50h: Boxing Bag by Aziz (Training hall 1)
15.30 – 16.45h: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu by Daniel (Dojo)
16.00 – 16.45h: Kickboxing by Aziz (Training hall 1)
16.00 – 16.45h: Ballet Barre Workout by Anne Marie (Studio)
16.00 – 16.45h: Power Pump* by Brigitte (Training hall 2)

*Ticket needed for this class

8.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
9.15 – 10.30h: Hatha Yoga* by Harvinder (Sport Studio)
12.00 – 12.50h: Indoor Cycling by Ton (Training hall 3)
14.00 – 14.50h: Small Group Training* by Eri (PT Hatta)
14.00 – 14.50h: Pilates by Samira (Sport Studio)
15.00 – 15.50h: Zumba® by Samira (Training hall 4)
16.00 – 16.45h: Aerobics BBB by Dorethey (Training hall 1)
16.00 – 16.45h: Power Pump* by Samira (Training hall 2)

*Ticket needed for this class

7.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
7.15 – 8.00h: HIT by Rosan (Training hall 2)
12.00 – 12.50h: Indoor Cycling by Rosan (Training hall 3)
13.00 – 13.50h: HIT by Rosan (Training hall 2)
14.00 – 16.00h: Aikido by Jerry (Dojo)
15.00 – 15.50h: Power Pump* by Samira (Training hall 1)
15.30 – 16.45h: Ballet all levels by Anne Marie (Sport Studio)
16.00 – 16.45h: Zumba® by Samira (Training hall 1)
16.00 – 16.45h: Steps* by Brigitte (Training hall 2)

*Ticket needed for this class

8.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
11.00 – 11.50h: Zumba® Step* by Priscilla (Training hall 2)
14.00 – 14.50h: Small Group Training* by Eri (PT Hatta)
15.00 – 15.50h: Aerobics BBB by Samantha (Training hall 2)
15.30 – 16.45h: Restorative Yoga* by Harvinder (Online, click here. Password: 123456)
15.30 – 16.45h: Grappling by Daniel (Dojo)
16.00 – 16.45h: Boxing Bag by Aziz (Training hall 1)
16.00 – 16.45h: Power Pump* by Samantha (Training hall 2)

*Ticket needed for this class

9.30 – 10.45h: Urban Self Defense by Dave (Dojo)
10.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
11.00 – 11.50h: STRONG Nation® by Priscilla (Training hall 2)
11.00 – 12.30h: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu by Daniel (Dojo)
12.00 – 12.50h: Zumba® by Priscilla (Training hall 2)
12.00 – 12.50h: Indoor Cycling by Johan/Ton (Training hall 3)
12.15 – 13.05h: Flow Yoga* by Bianca (Sport Studio)
13.00 – 14.30h: Boxing by Marc (Training hall 3)
15.00 – 16.30h: Judo by Cas (Dojo)

*Ticket needed for this class

10.00 – 16.45h: Fitness
11.00 – 11.50h: Power Pump* by Sonia (Training hall 2)
12.00 – 12.50h: HIT by Sonia (Training hall 2)

*Ticket needed for this class

We bieden weer budo & bodyfit lessen aan en de fitness is weer open! Je moet je aanmelden om mee te doen aan de groepslessen en de fitness tijdsloten.

Download onze roosters: